*Schedule subject to change
Go to clubcrawl.net for updated schedules and maps
Bud Light Music Stage
- 8 p.m.: Crosscut Saw
- 9 p.m.: Mission Creeps
- 10 p.m.: Billy Bacon and the Kings of Pleasure (San Diego)
- 11 p.m.: Fourkiller Flats
- Midnight: Dead Hot Workshop (Phoenix)
Spirit in Can/KRQ Stage
- 8 p.m.: Kool Shades
- 9 p.m.: Troy's Bucket
- 10 p.m.: 8 Minutes to Burn
- 11 p.m.: Cosmic Slop
- Midnight: Ph8
Bookmans/The Mountain Stage
- 8 p.m.: Family of Light
- 9 p.m.: Traffic Violator
- 10 p.m.: Year of Acceleration
- 11 p.m.: West Indian Girl (Los Angeles)
- Midnight: Sunday Afternoon
Tejano/La Preciosa Stage
- 8 to 10 p.m.: Poor Boys
- 10 p.m. to midnight: Ritmo Tejano
- Midnight: Los Gallegos
Rialto Theatre
- 8 p.m.: Al Perry
- 9 p.m.: Garboski
- 10 p.m.: Fort Worth
- 11 p.m.: Blues
- Midnight: Chango Malo
Fifth Avenue Cabaret (formerly Skrappy's)
- 8 p.m.: The Distortionists
- 9 p.m.: Gat-Rot
- 10 p.m.: DeadTrainGone
- 11 p.m.: Love Mound
- Midnight: Great American Tragedy
Club Congress
- 8 p.m.: Redlands
- 9 p.m.: Tracy Shedd
- 10 p.m.: Nick Luca
- 11 p.m.: Greyhound Soul
- Midnight: Poi Dog Pondering (Chicago)
Congress Outdoor Stage
- 8 p.m.: Ghost Cow
- 9 p.m.: The Provocative Whites
- 10 p.m.: Flagrante Delicto
- 11 p.m.: Golden Boots
- Midnight: The Swim
The District
- 8 p.m.: Tommy Tucker
- 8:45 p.m.: Salvador Duran
- 9:30 p.m.: Sleepy Cheeks
- 10:15 p.m.: Andrew Collberg
- 11:15 p.m.: Al Foul
- 12:30 a.m.: Tom Walbank
Sharks
- 8 p.m.: Los Nawdy Dawgs
- 9 p.m.: Imperial
- 10 p.m.: Swivel Point
- 11 p.m.: Da Bee Hive
- Midnight: Effin Sumbodies
- 1 a.m.: Keepers of the Light
Sports on Congress
- 10 p.m.: Magnumopus
- 11:30 p.m.: Big Meridox with DJ Bonus
- 12:30 a.m.: Jivin Scientists
Vaudeville Cabaret
- 9 p.m.: Flying Donkey Punch
- 10 p.m.: Last Call Brawlers
- 11 p.m.: Blue Collar Criminals
- Midnight: Bricktop
- 1 a.m.: The Besmirchers
Red Room at Grill
- 10 p.m.: Cassette Culture
- 11 p.m.: Quincy
- Midnight: Calle Debauche
O'Malley's
- 8 p.m.: The Hounds
- 9 p.m.: Sketching in Stereo (Phoenix)
- 10 p.m.: Before There Were Oceans
- 11 p.m.: Doubletop
- 12:30 a.m.: American Android
The Hut
- 8 p.m.: Jack of Roses
- 9 p.m.: Vampyros Bonobos
- 10 p.m.: Back Bone
- 11 p.m.: Planet Jam
- 12:30 a.m.: Spirit Familia
The Hut Outdoor Stage
- 8 p.m.: Cadillac Mountain
- 9 p.m.: Dusty Buskers
- 10 p.m.: Pat Gahn (Bisbee)
- 11 p.m.: Kenneth Brian (Austin)
- Midnight: Leslie and the Badgers (Los Angeles)
El Ojito Springs
- 8 p.m.: Amber Gaia
- 9 p.m.: Ernie Votto and Larry Waters with Chet Gardner
- 10 p.m.: Sitn Real
Winsett Park
- 5 to 7 p.m.: Desert Bluegrass Association
- 7 to 9 p.m.: Nobody, et al.
Café Passé
- 7 to 9 p.m.: Marianne Dissard, Vicki Brown and Will Elliott
Enoteca
- 6 to 9 p.m.: Mood Swing
Chocolate Iquana
- 5 to 7 p.m.: Jeff Grubic and Naim Amor
Magpies Gourmet Pizza
- 5 to 7 p.m.: Silver Thread Trio
Casa Vicente
- 7 to 9 p.m.: Jon Bañuelos
Cushing Street Bar and Restaurant
- 7 to 10 p.m.: Jeff Lewis Quartet
El Charro Café
- 6 to 8 p.m.: Mariachi bands
Twelve Tribes
- To be announced